Ciasa La Palsa App 1

Plan Dessora 23, San Vigilio Di Marebbe, Italy

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski storage

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 1
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 2
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 3
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 4
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 5
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 6
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 7
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 8
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 9
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 10
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 11
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 12
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 13
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 14
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 15
  • Ciasa La Palsa App 1 - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 16
Guests: 4
Area: 50 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and free toiletries. The apartment's kitchen, which features kitchenware, is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment features a private entrance, a coffee machine and garden views. The unit has 2 beds.
Media & Technology:
Radio, Satellite channels
Kitchen:
Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Coffee machine, High chair
General:
Private entrance
View:
Garden view, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Free toiletries, Towels

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bar Liberty
18 km
Raffin
17 km
Friky's Friends - Climbers Bar
1000 m
Osteria Plazores
550 m
Mutsch Cafe Conditorei
600 m
Fana Ladina
1.1 km
Ski lifts
Skitrans Bronta
1.1 km
Miara
1.1 km
Pedagà
1.1 km
Public transport
Olang-Antholz - Valdaora-Anterselva
19 km
St. Lorenzen / San Lorenzo di Sebato
14 km
Natural Beauty
Alpe di Fanes
750 m
Muntejela de Senes (2787m)
8 km
Closest airports
Bolzano Airport
81 km

Facilities - Ciasa La Palsa App 1

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Outdoor furniture
Activities
  • Skiing
Ski
  • Ski storage
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Ciasa La Palsa App 1?

Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the location of Ciasa La Palsa App 1?

Ciasa La Palsa App 1 is located at the following address: Plan Dessora 23, San Vigilio Di Marebbe, Italy.

What is the nightly rate at Ciasa La Palsa App 1?

Rates at Ciasa La Palsa App 1 adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

What dining options are available near Ciasa La Palsa App 1?

Nearby places to eat include Mutsch Cafe Conditorei (600 m), Fana Ladina (700 m) and Friky's Friends - Climbers Bar (750 m).

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at Ciasa La Palsa App 1?

Guests will find it easy to communicate at Ciasa La Palsa App 1 thanks to staff who speak German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

What are the main points of interest surrounding Ciasa La Palsa App 1?

Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Kronsafety Gmbh (12 km), Porta Orientale (10.6 km), Hochseilgarten KronAction - Parco Avventura KronAction (14 km) and MMM Corones (4.4 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.

How far is Ciasa La Palsa App 1 from the city center?

The property is about 450 m from the city center.

What room categories are available at Ciasa La Palsa App 1?

This accommodation exclusively offers Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View rooms.

Is parking included in the stay at Ciasa La Palsa App 1?

Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.

Does Ciasa La Palsa App 1 allow pets?

Pets are permitted at Ciasa La Palsa App 1.

Are airport transfers available for guests at Ciasa La Palsa App 1?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Ciasa La Palsa App 1.

Is the airport located close to Ciasa La Palsa App 1?

Guests will find Bolzano Airport located some 81 km from the property.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!