PLAN DE CORONES apartments
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - PLAN DE CORONES apartments
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Game room
- Spa
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Steam room
- Spa lounge/Relaxation area
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Safe
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Key access
- Security alarm
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Board games/Puzzles
- Indoor play area
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Ski storage
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- 24-hour front desk
- Public transit tickets
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at PLAN DE CORONES apartments starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 09:30.
PLAN DE CORONES apartments is situated at Str. Plan De Corones, 19, San Vigilio Di Marebbe, Italy.
Rates at PLAN DE CORONES apartments depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests can expect multilingual support at PLAN DE CORONES apartments, with staff speaking German, English and Italian.
The accommodation includes Accessible parking to assist guests with mobility challenges.
The property provides multiple amenities for children, including Board games/Puzzles, Indoor play area and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
The property is around 80 km from Bolzano Airport by road.
The city center is about 350 m away from the condo hotel.
At PLAN DE CORONES apartments, guests can choose from room types such as One-Bedroom Apartment, Superior One-Bedroom Apartment, Superior Two-Bedroom Apartment and Apartment - Ground Floor.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
PLAN DE CORONES apartments offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
PLAN DE CORONES apartments offers several spa and wellness facilities, including Sauna, Spa, Steam room and Spa lounge/Relaxation area.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Kronsafety Gmbh (11.7 km), Porta Orientale (10.4 km), Hochseilgarten KronAction - Parco Avventura KronAction (13.5 km) and MMM Corones (4.3 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.






























































