Villa Kriendl Nr 3 Piz da Peres
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Kriendl Nr 3 Piz da Peres
- Tennis court
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Ski storage
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 09:00.
The accommodation is located at Piazza Floriani, 15, Valdaora, Italy.
Prices at Villa Kriendl Nr 3 Piz da Peres vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Villa Kriendl Nr 3 Piz da Peres employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parco Naturale Tre Cime (13.2 km), Festplatz (10.2 km), Kronsafety Gmbh (9.1 km) and Porta Orientale (8 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
Villa Kriendl Nr 3 Piz da Peres is located approximately 150 m from the city center.
Villa Kriendl Nr 3 Piz da Peres has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Villa Kriendl Nr 3 Piz da Peres.
The distance between Villa Kriendl Nr 3 Piz da Peres and Bolzano Airport is approximately 88 km.


































